Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks products have long been a preferred test tool brand for knowledgeable professionals in the datacom and telecommunications industry, and Transcat is proud to supply these indispensable systems, along with Fluke test tools, to customers in the US and Canada. Designed for use in datacom cabling, IT networking, and telecommunications applications, Fluke Networks tools offer highly intuitive, easy-to-use interfaces, industry-leading technology, built-in reporting and project management programs, and advanced analysis capabilities designed to streamline troubleshooting for both copper and fiber optic cables. Whether you’re running new cables, performing regular system maintenance, or working to fix a failed cable, you won’t find a better option than Fluke Networks testing tools.

Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 1-25 of 693
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. New
    Fluke Networks LIQ-100 LinkIQ
    Fluke Networks LIQ-100 LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester
    Order #: LIQ-100
    Mfg #: 5226604
    Availability: Call for availability
    $2,024.99
    LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester Learn More
  2. New
    Fluke Networks LIQ-KIT LinkIQ
    Fluke Networks LIQ-KIT LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester Kit
    Order #: LIQ-KIT
    Mfg #: 5226619
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $2,430.99
    LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester Kit Learn More
  3. New
    Fluke Networks LIQ-100-IE LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester with Multi-Connector Adapter
    Fluke Networks LIQ-100-IE LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester with Multi-Connector Adapter
    Order #: LIQ-100-IE
    Mfg #: 5226628
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $2,735.99
    LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester with Multi-Connector Adapter Learn More
  4. New
    Fluke Networks LIQ-KIT-IE LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester w/Multi-Connector Adapter Kit
    Fluke Networks LIQ-KIT-IE LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester w/Multi-Connector Adapter Kit
    Order #: LIQ-KIT-IE
    Mfg #: 5226637
    Availability: Call for availability
    $3,141.99
    LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester w/Multi-Connector Adapter Kit Learn More
  5. New
    Fluke Networks REMOTEID-1 Remote ID #1 for LinkIQ
    Fluke Networks REMOTEID-1 Remote ID #1 for LinkIQ
    Order #: REMOTEID-1
    Mfg #: 5235819
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $50.99
    Remote ID #1 for LinkIQ Learn More
  6. New
    Fluke Networks REMOTEID-KIT Remote Identifier for MS-POE
    Fluke Networks REMOTEID-KIT Remote Identifier Kit for MS-POE
    Order #: REMOTEID-KIT
    Mfg #: 5006616
    Availability: Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Special Price $295.99 Regular Price $319.99
    Remote Identifier Kit for MS-POE Learn More
  7. New
    Fluke Networks MS-IE-ADAPTER SET Industrial Ethernet Adapter for MS2, MS-POE, and LinkIQ
    Fluke Networks MS-IE-ADAPTER SET Industrial Ethernet Adapter for MS2, MS-POE, and LinkIQ
    Order #: MS-IE-ADAPTER SET
    Mfg #: 5258600
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $735.99
    Industrial Ethernet Adapter for MS2, MS-POE, and LinkIQ Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks MMC-50-STST FOR RENT Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, ST/ST
    Fluke Networks MMC-50-STST FOR RENT Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, ST/ST
    Order #: MMC-50-STST-RENT1
    Mfg #: MMC-50-STST-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Multimode Launch Cable 50 micrometers, ST/ST Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks DSX OM1 KIT FOR RENT
    Fluke Networks DSX OM1 KIT FOR RENT OM1 Fiber Test Kit
    Order #: DSX-OM1-KIT-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-OM1-KIT-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    OM1 Fiber Test Kit Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST FOR RENT Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/ST
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST FOR RENT Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/ST
    Order #: SMC-9-SCST-RENT1
    Mfg #: SMC-9-SCST-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/ST Learn More
  11. New
    Fluke Networks GLD3-LIQ-IE 3 Year Gold Support for LinkIQ and IE Adapter
    Fluke Networks GLD3-LIQ-IE 3 Year Gold Support for LinkIQ and IE Adapter
    Order #: GLD3-LIQ-IE
    Mfg #: 5258656
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $791.64
    3 Year Gold Support for LinkIQ and IE Adapter Learn More
  12. New
    Fluke Networks GLD-LIQ-IE 1 Year Gold Support for LinkIQ and IE Adapter
    Fluke Networks GLD-LIQ-IE 1 Year Gold Support for LinkIQ and IE Adapter
    Order #: GLD-LIQ-IE
    Mfg #: 5258642
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $287.88
    1 Year Gold Support for LinkIQ and IE Adapter Learn More
  13. New
    Fluke Networks GLD3-LIQ 3 Year Gold Support for LinkIQ Cable + Network Tester
    Fluke Networks GLD3-LIQ 3 Year Gold Support for LinkIQ Cable + Network Tester
    Order #: GLD3-LIQ
    Mfg #: 5258639
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $575.64
    3 Year Gold Support for LinkIQ Cable + Network Tester Learn More
  14. New
    Fluke Networks GLD-LIQ 1 Year Gold Support for LinkIQ Cable + Network Tester
    Fluke Networks GLD-LIQ 1 Year Gold Support for LinkIQ Cable + Network Tester
    Order #: GLD-LIQ
    Mfg #: 5258621
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $215.88
    1 Year Gold Support for LinkIQ Cable + Network Tester Learn More
  15. New
    Fluke Networks MS2-100-IE MicroScanner 2 Industrial Ethernet Basic Kit
    Fluke Networks MS2-100-IE MicroScanner 2 Industrial Ethernet Basic Kit
    Order #: MS2-100-IE
    Mfg #: 5258578
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,314.99
    MicroScanner 2 Industrial Ethernet Basic Kit Learn More
  16. New
    Fluke Networks MS-POE-IE-KIT MicroScanner PoE Industrial Ethernet Professional Kit
    Fluke Networks MS-POE-IE-KIT MicroScanner PoE Industrial Ethernet Professional Kit
    Order #: MS-POE-IE-KIT
    Mfg #: 5258569
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    $1,649.99
    MicroScanner PoE Industrial Ethernet Professional Kit Learn More
  17. New
    Fluke Networks MS-POE-IE MicroScanner PoE Industrial Ethernet Cable Verifier Kit
    Fluke Networks MS-POE-IE MicroScanner PoE Industrial Ethernet Cable Verifier Kit
    Order #: MS-POE-IE
    Mfg #: 5258557
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    $1,446.99
    MicroScanner PoE Industrial Ethernet Cable Verifier Kit Learn More
  18. Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Used for Sale Copper Network Cable Analyzer Cat 5e,Cat 6
    Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Used for Sale

    Copper Network Cable Analyzer Cat 5e,Cat 6

    Order #: DTX-1800-USED
    Mfg #: DTX-1800
    Availability: Call for Availability
    $7,000.00

    Copper Network Cable Analyzer Cat 5e,Cat 6

    Learn More
  19. New
    Fluke Networks DSX2-5-IE-K1 Industrial Ethernet DSX Kit 1
    Fluke Networks DSX2-5-IE-K1 Industrial Ethernet DSX Kit 1
    Order #: DSX2-5-IE-K1
    Mfg #: 5081185
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Special Price $10,736.46 Regular Price $11,606.99
    Industrial Ethernet DSX Kit 1 Learn More
  20. New
    Fluke Networks 5011621 QUICK CLEAN  CLEANER MPO 16/32 FIBER, 5 PACK
    Fluke Networks QC-MPO-16/32-5P QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 16/32 FIBER, 5 PACK
    Order #: QC-MPO-16/32-5P
    Mfg #: 5011621
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $491.61 Regular Price $522.99
    QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 16/32 FIBER, 5 PACK Learn More
  21. New
    Fluke Networks 5011600 QUICK CLEAN  CLEANER MPO 12/24 FIBER, 5 PACK
    Fluke Networks QC-MPO-12/24-5P QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 12/24 FIBER, 5 PACK
    Order #: QC-MPO-12/24-5P
    Mfg #: 5011600
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $491.61 Regular Price $522.99
    QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 12/24 FIBER, 5 PACK Learn More
  22. Fluke Networks DSX2-5000QI/GLD 1GHz DSX Cable Analyzer with Quad OLTS, 1 Yr GLD, WiFi
    Fluke Networks DSX2-5000QI/GLD

    1GHz DSX Cable Analyzer with Quad OLTS, 1 Yr GLD, WiFi

    Order #: DSX2-5000QI/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955039
    Availability: Ships in 2-3 Weeks
    $28,608.00

    1GHz DSX Cable Analyzer with Quad OLTS, 1 Yr GLD, WiFi

    Learn More
  23. New
    Fluke Networks MS-POE-WM MicroScanner PoE Wiremap Adapter
    Fluke Networks MS-POE-WM Microscanner POE Wiremap Adapter
    Order #: MS-POE-WM
    Mfg #: 5020532
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $122.09 Regular Price $131.99
    Microscanner POE Wiremap Adapter Learn More
  24. New
    Fluke Networks MS-POE-KIT MicroScanner PoE Copper Cable Verifier and PoE Tester Kit
    Fluke Networks MS-POE-KIT Microscanner POE Professional Kit
    Order #: MS-POE-KIT
    Mfg #: 5018513
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $1,169.19 Regular Price $1,263.99
    Microscanner POE Professional Kit Learn More
  25. New
    Fluke Networks MS-POE MicroScanner PoE Copper Cable Verifier and PoE Tester
    Fluke Networks MS-POE Microscanner POE Cable Verifier
    Order #: MS-POE
    Mfg #: 5018508
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $709.46 Regular Price $766.99
    Microscanner POE Cable Verifier Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 1-25 of 693
per page
Set Descending Direction